English (Shipping and Delivery; Foreign Trade)
cash on delivery item; COD item; collect on delivery item
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce extérieur)
envoi contre remboursement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Comercio exterior)
envío contra reembolso [masculine noun]