English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
revenue earning traffic
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 28.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
transport commercial
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 32. Transport effectué pour un tiers contre rémunération.