English (Management Operations (General); Ethics and Morals; Public Administration (General))
protection for disclosers against reprisal [correct]; protection for disclosers from reprisal [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Éthique et Morale; Administration publique (Généralités))
protection des divulgateurs contre les représailles [correct, feminine noun]