English (Skating)
counter turn [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
contre trois [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un virage (figures imposées)
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
counter [masculine noun]