English (Pumps; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
grain pan [correct]
French (Pompes; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
table à grain [correct, feminine noun]; table à grains [correct, feminine noun]; récepteur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organe recueillant le grain provenant du contre-batteur et des secoueurs.