English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bribri [correct]
DEF: The language of the Bribri, a Chibchan people of Panama and Costa Rica.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bribri [correct]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Bribris, peuple chibcha vivant à Panama et au Costa Rica.