English (Track and Field)
Eastern roll [correct]
French (Athlétisme)
rouleau costal [correct, masculine noun]; rouleau costal en extension dorsale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Atletismo)
Barrel Roll [correct, anglicism, masculine noun]