English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
free walkover forward on the floor [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut costal au sol [correct, masculine noun]; roue sans mains au sol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
voltereta libre hacia adelante [correct, feminine noun]; mariposa en el suelo [correct, feminine noun]