English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
schwabenflank [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
costal allemand [correct, masculine noun]; allemand costal [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
alemana costal [correct, feminine noun]