English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
double flank vault [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
costal tourné [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
costal con giro [correct, masculine noun]