English (Fencing)
fencing dress [correct]; fencing uniform [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Escrime)
costume d’escrime [masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Esgrima)
traje de esgrima [correct, masculine noun]