English (Clothing (General))
nonconformist suits [correct, plural]; relaxed separates [correct, plural]
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
costumes [correct, masculine noun, plural]; ensembles [correct, masculine noun, plural]; coordonnés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; décontractés [correct, masculine noun, plural]