English (Racquet Sports)
attacking stroke
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
attaque [feminine noun]; coup d'attaque [masculine noun]; frappe [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Technique/tactique.