English (Racquet Sports)
advanced stroke [correct]
DEF: Technically more difficult stroke that demands a higher level of skill in matchplay situations.
French (Sports de raquette)
coup d’expert [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Coup plus complexe et de haut niveau.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
golpe especial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jugada cuya ejecución durante un partido requiere un nivel técnico elevado.