English (Field Hockey)
penalty corner [correct]; penalty corner hit [correct]
French (Hockey sur gazon)
coin de pénalité [correct, masculine noun]; petit coin [masculine noun]; coup de coin de pénalité [masculine noun]; petit corner [masculine noun, Europe]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
tiro penal de esquina [correct, masculine noun]