English (Taxation Law; Taxation)
tax accrual
CONT: corporation tax accrual.
French (Droit fiscal; Fiscalité)
impôt couru [masculine noun]
CONT: impôt couru des sociétés.
Spanish (Derecho fiscal; Sistema tributario)
impuesto acumulado [masculine noun]