English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
seat belt airbag [correct]; seatbelt airbag [correct]; inflatable seat belt [correct]; inflatable seatbelt [correct]; inflatable safety belt [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
coussin gonflable de ceinture de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; sac gonflable de ceinture de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; coussin gonflable de ceinture [correct, masculine noun]; sac gonflable de ceinture [correct, masculine noun]; ceinture de sécurité gonflable [correct, feminine noun]; airbag de ceinture de sécurité [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]; airbag de ceinture [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]