English (Carpets and Upholstery Textiles)
modified woven carpet with attached sponge cushion
OBS: ONGC (4-GP-77a).
French (Tapis et textile d'ameublement)
tapis à tissage modifié avec coussin en caoutchouc modulaire
OBS: MCL 22-02-78 M. Dubé