English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
floating breaker [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
pli de protection sur coussin en caoutchouc [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
tejido de armado flotante [masculine noun]