English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
bearing hinge
OBS: "Oilite" bearing hinges for extra-long wear.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
charnière à coussinets
OBS: Charnières à coussinets "Oilite" très durables.