English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Electrically Heated Warming Pads [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 15-M91 (R2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 15-M91 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Coussins chauffants électriques [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 15-FM91 (C2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 15-FM91 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.