English (Hospital Furniture; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
individual shape seat [correct]
CONT: Seats, seat cushions and abduction blocks including: individual shaped seats.
OBS: ISO code: 18 09 30.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
siège moulé sur mesure [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Sièges, coussins et blocs d’abduction comprenant : les sièges moulés sur mesure.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 09 30.