English (Investment)
historically valued assets
OBS: historically valued assets: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
avoirs au coût d’acquisition [masculine noun]; actifs évalués au coût d’acquisition [masculine noun]
OBS: avoirs au coût d’acquisition; actifs évalués au coût d’acquisition : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.