English (Loans; Education (General))
allowable educational cost [correct]
OBS: Expression usually used in the plural.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
coût admissible lié aux études [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression habituellement utilisée au pluriel.