English (Railroad Stations; Pricing (Rail Transport))
prepay station [correct]
DEF: A station to which the transportation charges on shipments must be prepaid. Generally a non-agency station.
French (Gares ferroviaires; Tarification (Transport par rail))
gare de réception en port payé [correct, feminine noun]; station comptant [feminine noun]
DEF: Station où le coût du transport de marchandises doit être payé d’avance. Il s’agit en général d’une station autre qu'une agence.