English (Environmental Management)
cost of fit-up
CONT: Organizations must fully assess the life cycle costs of each investment decision, including costs of acquisition, operation, maintenance, leasing and fit-up, renovation and restoration ...
French (Gestion environnementale)
coût d'aménagement [masculine noun]
CONT: Le Ministère évalue complètement les coûts, tout au long du cycle de vie, de chaque décision d’investissement, y compris des coûts d’acquisition, de fonctionnement, d’entretien, de location et d’aménagement, de rénovation et de restauration [...]