English (Construction)
mobilization costs
DEF: In a construction project, the initial costs needed to get a project under way, including advance payments, bonds, etc.
French (Construction)
coûts d’installation de chantier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Construcción)
costos de movilización [masculine noun]