English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Public Sector Budgeting; Financial Accounting)
total full-up cost [correct]
CONT: If ... we don't have any debt service to speak of, and our total full-up cost is $7 million a month compared to what they were ... when they had a huge debt ... you can see the tremendous change in the fundamentals of the company.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Budget des collectivités publiques; Comptabilité générale)
coût complet [proposal, masculine noun]