English (Taxation)
joint maximum cost of living credit for married couples [correct]
OBS: (Manitoba)
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
demande conjointe du crédit d’impôt maximum pour le coût de la vie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (couples mariés, Manitoba)
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.