English (Cost Accounting)
unit cost in real terms
OBS: unit cost in real terms: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût unitaire réel [masculine noun]
OBS: coût unitaire réel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.