English (Cost Accounting)
notional cost
OBS: notional cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût notionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: coût notionnel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.