English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
cost in terms of money
OBS: cost in terms of money: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
coût de revient nominal [masculine noun]; coût de revient monétaire [masculine noun]
OBS: coût de revient nominal; coût de revient monétaire : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.