English (Cost Accounting)
standard product cost
OBS: standard product cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût de revient standard [masculine noun]
OBS: coût de revient standard : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.