English (Cost Accounting)
discounted unit cost
OBS: discounted unit cost; DUC: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût unitaire actualisé [masculine noun]
OBS: coût unitaire actualisé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.