English (Insurance)
cost bands of claims
OBS: cost bands of claims: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
tranches de coût [feminine noun]
OBS: Classification des sinistres.
OBS: tranches de coût : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.