English (Banking)
nominal interest cost of lending
OBS: nominal interest cost of lending: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
coût financier nominal des prêts [masculine noun]
OBS: coût financier nominal des prêts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.