English (Labour and Employment)
cost in human labour
OBS: cost in human labour: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
coût en travail humain [masculine noun]
OBS: coût en travail humain : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.