English (Stock Exchange)
swap replacement cost
OBS: swap replacement cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
coût de remplacement d’un échange financier [masculine noun]
OBS: coût de remplacement d’un échange financier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.