English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Labour and Employment)
actual real labour cost
OBS: actual real labour cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Travail et emploi)
coût de main-d’œuvre réel effectif [masculine noun]
OBS: coût de main-d’œuvre réel effectif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.