English (Accounting)
cost rate
OBS: cost rate: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
coefficient d’imputation d’un coût [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient d’imputation d’un coût : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.