English (Cost Accounting)
maximum potential replacement cost
OBS: maximum potential replacement cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût de remplacement maximum potentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: coût de remplacement maximum potentiel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.