English (Economics; Finance)
cash cost of production
OBS: cash cost of production: term extracted from the “Glossaire économique” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique; Finances)
coût effectif de la production [masculine noun]
OBS: coût effectif de la production : terme extrait du «Glossaire économique» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.