English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
heavy duty PVC impervious sheath
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
gaine d’étanchéité en CPV service dur
OBS: gaine d’étanchéité en CPV(pour) service dur