English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
grizzly bar [correct]
OBS: See "grizzly."
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
barreau de grille [masculine noun]; barre de crible [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir «grille à barreaux».