English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
multi-disc roll grizzly [correct]; multidisc roll grizzly [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
crible rotatif à disques [correct, masculine noun]