English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
poison pie [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Cortinariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
hébélome croûte de pain [correct, masculine noun]; hébélome échaudé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Cortinariaceae.