English (Market Structure (Trade))
market-oriented convictions
OBS: market-oriented convictions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
croyance aux vertus du marché [feminine noun]
OBS: croyance aux vertus du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.