English (Honorary Distinctions)
NSERC/SSHRC Master's Scholarships in Science Policy [correct, Canada]
OBS: NSERC: Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council of Canada.
OBS: SSHRC: Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Bourses de maîtrise CRSNG/CRSH en politique scientifique [correct, Canada]
OBS: CRSNG : Conseil de recherches en sciences naturelles et en génie du Canada.
OBS: CRSH Conseil de recherches en sciences humaines du Canada.