English (Finance; Labour and Employment; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Engineering)
stipend to graduate student
OBS: NSERC [Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council].
French (Finances; Travail et emploi; Grades et diplômes; Ingénierie)
paiement aux étudiants diplômés [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : CONTACT, Sept. 1981.
OBS: CRSNG [Conseil de recherches en sciences naturelles et en génie].