English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Plant and Crop Production)
weevil of crucifers
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Cultures (Agriculture))
charançon des crucifères [masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Producción vegetal)
gorgojo de las crucíferas [proposal, masculine noun]