English (Dietetics)
raw foodist [correct]
DEF: [A person] who eats a diet [wholly] made up ... of uncooked vegetables, fruits, seeds, and nuts.
French (Diététique)
crudivore [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; crudiste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; crudivoriste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui se nourrit uniquement de fruits et légumes crus, de noix et de graines.