English (Food Industries)
raw food of animal origin [correct]; RFAO [correct]
CONT: Raw foods of animal origin are most likely to be contaminated, which includes meat, poultry, raw eggs, unpasteurized milk, and raw shellfish.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
aliment cru d’origine animale [correct, masculine noun]; ACOA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les aliments crus d’origine animale(ACOA) comprennent la viande, la volaille, [...] les fromages de lait cru, le poisson et les produits de la mer.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
alimentos crudos de origen animal [correct, masculine noun]