English (Dietetics)
raw foodism [correct]
CONT: Raw foodism is a lifestyle based on eating uncooked foods ...
French (Diététique)
crudivorisme [correct, masculine noun]; crudisme [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
DEF: [...] pratique alimentaire qui consiste à ne consommer que des aliments crus, donc n’ ayant subi aucune transformation autre que la fermentation ou la germination.