English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
notice of disentitlement [correct]
OBS: Notice of disentitlement: CUB Glossary, Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
avis d’inadmissibilité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Avis d’inadmissibilité : Lexique CUB, Emploi et Immigration Canada.