English (Food Industries; Brewing and Malting; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
pressure cooking [correct]; pressure boiling [correct]
OBS: pressure boiling: Term also used in the beer industry.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Brasserie et malterie; Techniques industrielles)
cuisson sous pression [correct, feminine noun]; cuisson à la vapeur sous pression [correct, feminine noun]