English (Restaurant Equipment)
steam-jacketed roaster [correct]
CONT: Stainless Steel Steam Jacketed Roaster for quantity roasting.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
rôtissoire à vapeur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Rôtissoire à vapeur en acier inoxydable pour cuisson en quantité.