English (Restaurant Equipment; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
steam line
OBS: In list of kitchen equipment: grills, ovens, steam lines (3m x 0.9 m x 0.6 m)
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Outillage industriel)
chaîne pour cuisson à la vapeur