English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
rice chasseur [correct]
OBS: chasseur: cooked in a white wine sauce which includes mushrooms and shallots.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
riz chasseur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Riz cuit dans une sauce au vin blanc, aux champignons et aux échalotes.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
arroz a la cazadora [correct, masculine noun]