English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
high copper alloys
OBS: Alloys which have a designated copper content in excess of 94%.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
alliages à haute teneur en cuivre
OBS: Alliages dont le contenu en cuivre est de plus 94 %.