English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
H hinge [correct]
OBS: (...) 3 1/2" long overall. Per pair. (...) Satin Black...1.29 (...) Old Copper...1.49.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Équipement ménager (Généralités))
charnière en H
OBS: Charnière de surface en H-Long 3 1/2". La paire.(...) Noir satiné... 1. 29;(...) Vieux cuivre... 1. 49.