English (Mineralogy)
wölchite [correct]
DEF: Bournonite altered on the surface ...
French (Minéralogie)
wölchite [correct, feminine noun]; woelchite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antimoniosulfure naturel de plomb et de cuivre, produit d’altération de la bournonite.