English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology; Iron)
reduced copper
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie; Fer)
cuivre réduit [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología; Hierro)
cobre reducido [masculine noun]