English (Internet and Telematics; General Vocabulary)
multislacking [correct]; multi-slaking [correct]
DEF: The practice of playing computer games, using e-mail, or doing other similarly personal activities on a computer when one is expected to be at work on an assignment.
French (Internet et télématique; Vocabulaire général)
tir-au-flanc informatique [proposal, feminine noun]; tir-au-cul électronique [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: tirer au flanc, tirer au cul(action) ;tire-au-flanc, tire-au-cul(personne).