English (Diving; Synchronized Swimming)
somersub [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Plongeon; Nage synchronisée)
culbute sous-marine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Natación sincronizada)
mortal submarino [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.