English (Rabbit Farming)
rabbit production [correct]; rabbit raising [correct]; rabbit breeding
French (Élevage des lapins)
cuniculiculture [correct, feminine noun]; cuniculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Élevage du lapin.
Spanish (Cría de conejos)
cunicultura [correct, feminine noun]