English (IT Security; Criminology)
cybercrime intelligence [correct]
CONT: Cybercrime intelligence - coming from investigations, police information databases, open source research and analysis, or partner collaboration between law enforcement and public and private sector stakeholders - can identify prolific and serious offenders in cyberspace and may objectively direct police resources to major cybercrime targets.
French (Sécurité des TI; Criminologie)
renseignements sur la cybercriminalité [correct, plural masculine noun]