English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Managing the Human Dimensions of E-Government [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category F, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Gestion des ressources humaines d’un cyber-gouvernement [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie F, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Relie à la Semaine GTEC 2003.