English (Communication and Information Management; Communication (Public Relations); Surveys (Public Relations))
information visit [correct]
CONT: DAAD [Deutscher Akademischer Austausch Dienst] provides financial and program support for an information visit of 7 to 21 days to groups of 10 to 20 students.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications (Relations publiques); Enquêtes et sondages (Relations publiques))
visite d’information [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: DAAD [Deutscher Akademischer Austausch Dienst] fournit un soutien financier et de programme pour une visite d’information de 7 à 21 jours à l'intention de groupes de 10 à 20 étudiants.