English (Citizenship and Immigration; Training of Personnel)
German Academic Service Exchange [correct]; DAAD [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Office allemand d’échanges universitaires [correct]; DAAD [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.