English (Construction)
manufacturer's literature
CONT: Neatly type lists and notes. Use clear drawings, diagrams on Manufacturer's literature.
French (Construction)
documentation des fabricants [feminine noun]
CONT: Dactylographier proprement les listes et les notes et joindre des dessins et schémas clairs ou la documentation des fabricants.