English (Pastries; Pastries (Cooking))
Lazy Daisy cake [correct]
OBS: ... Small cake, made with hot milk, light, delicate, and very easy to make ...
French (Pâtisserie; Pâtisserie (Art culinaire))
gâteau Lazy Daisy [feminine noun]