English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Man-Made Construction Materials; Roofs (Building Elements); Waterproofing (Construction))
Self-Adhering Polymer Modified Bituminous Sheet Materials Used as Steep Roofing Underlayment for Ice Dam Protection [correct]
OBS: A123.22-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matériaux de construction artificiels; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Étanchéité (Construction))
Self-Adhering Polymer Modified Bituminous Sheet Materials Used as Steep Roofing Underlayment for Ice Dam Protection [correct]
OBS: La norme A123.22-08 (R2013) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: A123.22-08 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.