English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Rosafe [correct]
CONT: Rosafe wheat is grown mainly in the provinces of Sante Fe, Cordoba and minor zones in Chaco, or Santiago del Estero. The principal port for the area is Rosario (its area of influence includes Villa Constitucion) from where, in 1980, over 1.6 million tonnes were shipped (over 40% of total wheat exports).
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
Rosafe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Rosafe provient principalement des provinces de Sante Fe et de Cordoba et des zones secondaires du Chaco ou du Santiago del Estero. Le principal port de la région est Rosario(sa zone d’influence comprend Villa Constitucion) d’où plus de 1, 6 million de tonnes ont été expédiées en 1980(plus de 40% des exportations totales de blé).
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
Rosafe [correct]